Skip Navigation
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Army ROTC Alumni - 1970

First Name  sort ascending  Last Name   Year Graduated  
Adrian W.
Haywood
1976
Albert W.
Erickson
1970
Andrew L.
Schalip
1975
Andrew W.
Shields
1970
Angel L.
Pagan
1979
Anthony S.
Cifani
1973
Arthur
Burgess
1972
Arthur E.
Scofield
1974
Ben E.
Ball
1970
Bohdan
Cisyk
1978
Bruce G.
Edwards
1979
Bruce T.
Hart
1978
Carl J.
Kropf
1974
Carmen L.
Turner
1979
Carolyn G.
Birk
1979
Charles A.
Dunkin
1971
Charles E.
Altwies
1970
Charles E.
Coulson
1970
Charles E.
Roberts
1979
Craig A.
Morgan
1972
Craig M.
Konwinski
1974
Daniel E.
Bond
1972
Daniel J.
Dunmire
1974
Darrell E.
Issa
1976
David A.
Haas
1971
David A.
Hutchens
1975
David A.
Hunchuck
1979
David A.
Johnson
1971
David A.
Fender
1972
David B.
Huff
1970
David E.
Brumm
1973
David J.
Stepanek
1976
David L.
Shahan
1979
David W.
Moore
1970
David W.
Wirick
1972
Denise L.
Wright
1972
Dennis J.
Keeney
1970
Dennis W.
Wells
1979
Dennis W.
McGee
1974
Dennis W.
Boyd
1977
Diane K.
Ford
1971
Dona M.
Thomas
1978
Donald T.
Scott
1972
Douglas R.
McCormick
1977
Earl B.
Rettenmier
1971
Edward T.
Hardy
1971
Edwin T.
Hardy
1971
Englebert F.
Strobl
1971
Englebert F.
Strobl
1971
Eugene
Paczelt
1976
Frank A.
Zimmer
1971
Frank D.
Butler
1971
Frank P.
Janecek
1970
Gary M.
Pastorelle
1971
Gary R.
Placek
1973
Geoffrey B.
Schofield
1971
Geoffrey B.
Schofield
1971
George E.
Sulin
1979
George L.
Pintea
1970
George P.
Zehnder
1973
George S.
Suchy
1971
Glenn H.
Courtney
1979
Gregory A.
Long
1971
Gregory A.
Kavinsky
1970
Gregory P.
Bilchak
1971
Gregory T.
Lentz
1972
H. James
Graham
1970
H. James
Graham
1970
Harold K.
Weller
1975
Henry
Boltuc
1978
J. Daniel
Flasco
1970
Jacque L.
Loveall
1975
James C.
Schrum
1974
James C.
Emerson
1975
James D.
Gutierrez
1977
James D.
Brumbaugh
1970
James E.
Malak
1976
James E.
Hugo
1970
James F.
Riley
1972
James L.
Browne
1974
James N.
Anderson
1976
James P.
Kamerer
1971
James R.
Beck
1970
James R.
Bigelow
1971
James T.
Jackson
1971
James W.
Frame
1970
Janice C.
Messenheimer
1977
Janice E.
Hartman
1978
Jeffery C.
Stone
1979
Jeffery O.
Young
1971
Jerome F.
Laubacher
1971
Jerry L.
Glick
1973
Joe A.
Baughman
1978
John
Howard
1972
John
Kapitan
1973
John A.
Murray
1970
John A.
Tarbet
1978
John C.
Kabat
1971
John E.
Yakubik
1975
Johnathan P.
Becker
1970
Joseph E.
Valenti
1970
Joseph R.
Schwab
1977
Josue
Robles
1972
Julie M.
Blattman
1979
Karl W.
Uchrinscko
1975
Kenyette
Adrine-Robinson
1976
Kevin L.
Kenney
1977
Ladd R.
Leder
1971
Larry A.
Eller
1976
Lawrence H.
Ryczek
1979
Lawrence J.
Garber
1971
Lawrence L.
Wright
1972
Leonard E.
Reinker
1979
Lynda L.
Gentry
1970
Lynn M.
Horrigan
1978
Lynne E.
Yedinak
1976
Mark
Chernushin
1978
Mark A.
Cianchetti
1978
Mark D.
Schneider
1979
Mark E.
Landers
1974
Mark E.
Drzemiecki
1979
Mark J.
Ruthenberg
1973
Mark W.
Boyer
1974
Marla K.
Pickett
1977
Melanie A.
Mouras
1977
Michael
Hoehl
1972
Michael
Antonelli
1971
Michael A.
Super
1970
Michael C.
Viteritto
1970
Michael C.
Griffin
1978
Michael E.
Weiss
1971
Michael E.
Hall
1978
Michael F.
Krejci
1972
Michael G.
Elder
1978
Michael J.
Yanosik
1977
Michael J.
Stoner
1971
Michael L.
Robbins
1975
Michael P.
Donnelly
1978
Michael T.
Loftin
1979
N. Stephen
Nigolian
1971
Oleh J.
Holowaty
1970
Patrick
Lamar
1970
Patrick D.
Bowen
1974
Patrick R.
Mandish
1972
Paul F.
Barb
1972
Paul G.
Turevon
1979
Peter A.
Wagner
1977
Peter O.
Dausen
1974
Philip W.
Taylor
1978
R. Bret
Hart
1971
Ralph D.
Cantrell
1976
Raymond J.
Wysocki
1974
Raymond L.
Rodon
1972
Rebecca L.
Brehmer
1979
Rexford T.
Bragaw
1970
Richard
Field
1970
Richard C.
Ennis
1978
Richard G.
Krumel
1971
Richard M.
Sackett
1972
Richard W.
Sheffler
1970
Robert A.
Slater
1973
Robert A.
Lommler
1971
Robert A.
Crane
1972
Robert C.
Clouse
1976
Robert C.
Alexander
1970
Robert D.
Coletta
1976
Robert E.
Lewis
1971
Robert J.
Morrison
1978
Robert L.
Jarvis
1970
Robert L.
Kelley
1970
Robert L.
Nussbaumer
1979
Robert L.
Norman
1974
Robert L.
Myers
1971
Robert P.
Johnson
1979
Robert W.
Patterson
1975
Roderic
Wiggins
1975
Rodney L.
Myers
1971
Rodney S.
Sanders
1978
Roger L.
Campbell
1970
Ronald
Phillips
1977
Ronald D.
Chambers
1978
Ronald F.
Eshler
1977
Ronald F.
Eshler
1977
Ronald R.
Eckert
1973
Ronald W.
Ray
1973
Rufus D.
Heard
1973
Russell H.
Toye
1970
Scott D.
Anderson
1976
Shuey
Wolfe
1971
Steuart C.
White
1971
Steven D.
Spencer
1970
Stuart
Hurd
1970
Terrence J.
McGraw
1977
Terry L.
Skelly
1975
Thomas A.
Howard
1977
Thomas A.
Stecher
1970
Thomas H.
Kilpatrick
1971
Thomas H.
Kilpatrick
1970
Thomas J.
Kent
1971
Thomas M.
Maziek
1973
Thomas W.
Scovanner
1979
Thomas W.
Westcott
1970
Timothy M.
Schofield
1974
Timothy W.
Kelley
1971
Vernice
Potter
1978
Victor L.
Petrovic
1971
Victor M.
Petrus
1974
Vincent F.
Matlock
1970
Wendy R.
Eugene
1977
Wilbert L.
Gentry
1970
William A.
Bloom
1979
William A.
Sherrill
1970
William C.
Johnston
1971
William E.
St. Clair
1970
William F.
Steven
1973
William H.
Wood
1970
William J.
Beattie
1978
William J.
Holler
1970
William K.
Blattman
1978