Skip Navigation
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Army ROTC Alumni - 1960

First Name  sort descending  Last Name   Year Graduated  
William W.
Lamont
1963
William T.
Guilliouma
1965
William T.
Tucker
1968
William S.
Tolliver
1969
William P.
Holder
1962
William L.
Havas
1964
William K.
Dimity
1968
William H.
Oliver
1964
William G.
Duval
1968
William F.
Bozarth
1965
William E.
Crane
1967
William E.
Jones
1967
William C.
Dalton
1966
William C.
Bartel
1967
William C.
Miller
1963
William A.
Schmidt
1962
William A.
Marasco
1969
Wilbur R.
Cramer
1965
Wesley
Cunningham
1966
Wayne J.
Chunat
1969
Walter R.
Vlasak
1963
Wade M.
Mertz
1963
Victor M.
Miles
1968
Timothy W.
Slicker
1962
Timothy P.
Sengpiel
1969
Timothy L.
Lloyd
1960
Thomas M.
Peetz
1963
Thomas L.
Auman
1965
Thomas L.
Tester
1969
Thomas K.
Miller
1964
Thomas E.
Altwies
1963
Thomas E.
Sneeringer
1968
Thomas A.
Rohn
1969
Theodore F.
Scheffler
1961
Ted S.
Root
1964
T. Everett
Doll
1964
Steven E.
Chrisman
1969
Steven C.
Bell
1967
Stephen J.
Rybar
1967
Stephen E.
Simon
1964
Stanley E.
Akins
1969
Spencer L.
Schmidt
1968
Sanford F.
Tingley
1966
Rudolph J.
Retrich
1967
Ronald W.
Isele
1963
Ronald R.
Gawryszewski
1964
Ronald B.
Mason
1960
Roman
Rakowsky
1966
Roger D.
Fox
1969
Robert W.
Brock
1968
Robert P.
Anderson
1968
Robert O.
Swinehart
1966
Robert L.
Suchan
1965
Robert L.
Palcic
1969
Robert L.
Furey
1963
Robert L.
Michael
1961
Robert D.
Perkins
1963
Robert A.
Seymour
1968
Robert A.
Joliff
1966
Richard W.
Ferrell
1968
Richard W.
Tuxill
1960
Richard P.
Sabal
1966
Richard M.
West
1969
Richard M.
Brandt
1966
Richard L.
Stutz
1968
Richard G.
Kane
1968
Richard E.
Lake
1961
Richard E.
Viciquerra
1963
Richard D.
Graven
1965
Richard C.
Geschke
1969
Richard A.
Banig
1969
Richard A.
Gorka
1968
Richard
Schroeder
1964
Ray A.
Mantle
1961
Ralph J.
Krane
1965
Ralph E.
Shrigley
1968
Philip J.
Kunze
1964
Philip D.
Boydston
1969
Peter M.
Brown
1966
Peter J.
Linnane
1964
Paul W.
Stone
1964
Paul J.
Miller
1960
Paul E.
Masters
1969
Patrick M.
Brosnahan
1964
Nicholas A.
Holian
1965
Mitchell J.
Kaduboski
1963
Michael R.
Oker
1963
Michael J.
Lehmiller
1966
Michael D.
Sunshine
1965
Melvin L.
Heritage
1969
Mathias A.
Stommer
1963
Maryjane M.
Heagney
1969
Martin W.
Sellers
1969
Mark W.
Arnold
1969
Mark P.
Siegel
1967
Marc H.
Wallack
1969
Ludwig E.
Ottogalli
1965
Louis B.
Mineweaser
1968
Leslie J.
Fulop
1966
Lee
Kettren
1968
Lawrence J.
Besacon
1969
Lawrence J.
Besancon
1969
Larry W.
Gorick
1967
Larry R.
Arnuld
1966
Larry M.
Dubravetz
1968
Larry G.
Lehowicz
1964
Larry D.
Roskens
1965
Kenneth J.
Domback
1968
Keith D.
McFarland
1962
Kathleen
Twiner
1962
Karl R.
Griffin
1966
Joseph R.
Bruno
1969
Joseph M.
Blair
1964
Joseph E.
Kutina
1969
Joseph D.
O'Brien
1961
Joseph C.
Struckel
1969
Joseph A.
Gross
1969
John W.
Lester
1968
John W.
Rietz
1968
John T.
Wertheim
1965
John R.
Hoffman
1967
John R.
Reidenbaugh
1968
John O.
Hardman
1960
John L.
Malbin
1968
John L.
Desmone
1963
John L.
Walsh
1962
John K.
Welton
1963
John J.
Adornetto
1968
John J.
Lioce
1965
John J.
Pachuta
1969
John H.
Waters
1963
John E.
Elkins
1965
John E.
Goodwin
1969
John C.
Gambaccini
1964
John A.
Earle
1964
John A.
Pershem
1964
John A.
Bowen
1969
John
Stulak
1964
Jerry L.
Endsley
1960
Jerry K.
Fassnacht
1966
Jerry D.
Francis
1965
Jerry A.
Johnson
1968
Jeffrey C.
Harm
1969
James W.
Stanco
1961
James W.
Hansen
1968
James W.
Miller
1963
James W.
Perego
1968
James R.
Unger
1967
James R.
Brown
1968
James P.
Jeffords
1960
James P.
Iseman
1969
James N.
Giglo
1961
James L.
Browne
1966
James J.
Hunter
1969
James J.
Vargo
1963
James H.
Hayes
1967
James F.
Joines
1962
James F.
Doeberling
1968
James E.
Rusk
1961
James E.
Griesmer
1967
James D.
Childress
1962
James C.
Ottogalli
1960
James A.
Smith
1961
J. Lary
Jack
1969
Herbert L.
Snyder
1960
Herbert E.
Amick
1969
Henry E.
Kawalek
1962
Harry
Basehart
1964
Gregg W.
Schorsten
1969
Glenn W.
Morlock
1962
Glen T.
Muncy
1967
Glen H.
Bode
1966
Gerald A.
Butler
1968
Gerald
Crosby
1967
George T.
Bradner
1968
George J.
Bartelme
1964
George E.
Siladie
1960
George A.
Landis
1963
George
Rzasnicki
1968
Gene F.
Budd
1960
Gary W.
Whitsel
1960
Gary R.
Zupp
1960
Gary R.
Wagner
1964
Gary P.
Thornberry
1962
Gary M.
Camicom
1963
Gary F.
DeBuvitz
1963
Gareth R.
Jones
1960
Franz X.
Steidl
1968
Frank D.
Aquila
1964
Frank D.
Aquila
1964
Edward R.
Obreza
1967
Edward A.
Jendrisak
1969
Edward
Altmann
1967
Douglas J.
Seward
1966
Donald R.
Sambrook
1965
Donald P.
Stewart
1964
Donald J.
Papp
1961
Donald H.
Burrier
1968
Donald E.
Weaver
1966
Donald E.
Rinella
1960
Donald E.
Stafford
1965
Donald A.
Furey
1964
Dennis S.
Lavish
1965
Dennis L.
Smith
1961
David W.
Middleton
1968
David S.
Popovich
1964
David L.
Bowman
1962
David F.
Brandt
1969
David E.
Sabol
1960
David B.
Saginor
1968
David A.
Johnson
1969
David A.
Hencshel
1963
Daniel T.
Hubbard
1967
Daniel R.
Koch
1967
Daniel R.
Koch
1967
Daniel D.
Dixon
1964
daniel D.
Cumpson
1969
Dale A.
Thornberry
1962
Craig C.
Cregar
1969
Craig A,
Mason
1967
Clyde A.
Ludovici
1967
Clark J.
Gasper
1968
Charles M.
Waldron
1964
Charles K.
Portis
1969
Charles J.
Kamp
1969
Charles B.
White
1965
Bruce A.
McIntosh
1964
Brinley H.
Williams
1960
Bernard P.
Krzys
1962
Barry B.
Werner
1968
Barbara E.
Maslyk
1964
Anthony
Cassano
1969
Andrew R.
Hudacko
1966
Andrew L.
Sawhill
1969
Andrew J.
Sandor
1960
Alfred C.
Silvidi
1964
Alexander A.
Kramer
1969
Albert J.
Grywalski
1967
Alan M.
Dias
1967
Agostino J.
Monastra
1960